Confira os jogos de futebol de hoje e nossos palpites aleatórios sobre o resultado:
Brazilian Serie A
MATCH | HORA | PALPITES | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Palmeirasv | Cuiabá | 11:00 | Casa | |
Athletico-PRv | Corinthians | 16:00 | Empate | |
Cearáv | Flamengo | 16:00 | Casa | |
Santosv | Internacional | 18:15 | Empate | |
Sportv | São Paulo | 20:30 | Fora |
Brazilian Serie B
MATCH | HORA | PALPITES | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Botafogov | Vila Nova-GO | 11:00 | Fora | |
Goiásv | Sampaio Corrêa | 16:00 | Fora | |
Londrinav | Brasil de Pelotas | 18:15 | Empate | |
Ponte Pretav | Brusque | 20:30 | Empate |
Brazilian Serie C
MATCH | HORA | PALPITES | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Criciúmav | Oeste | 11:00 | Casa | |
Botafogo SPv | Ypiranga | 16:00 | Casa | |
Volta Redondav | Paysandu | 18:00 | Empate |
English Premier League
MATCH | HORA | PALPITES | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Southamptonv | Manchester United | 10:00 | Empate | |
Wolverhampton Wanderersv | Tottenham Hotspur | 10:00 | Fora | |
Arsenalv | Chelsea | 12:30 | Empate |
Spanish LaLiga
MATCH | HORA | PALPITES | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Real Sociedadv | Rayo Vallecano | 12:00 | Casa | |
Atletico Madridv | Elche | 14:30 | Empate | |
Levantev | Real Madrid | 17:00 | Fora |
Campeonato Francês
MATCH | HORA | PALPITES | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lyonv | Clermont Foot | 08:00 | Casa | |
Bordeauxv | Angers | 10:00 | Empate | |
Metzv | Stade de Reims | 10:00 | Empate | |
Montpellierv | Lorient | 10:00 | Casa | |
Strasbourgv | Troyes | 10:00 | Empate | |
Stade Rennesv | Nantes | 12:00 | Casa | |
Nicev | Marseille | 15:45 | Fora |
Bundesliga – Campeonato Alemão
MATCH | HORA | PALPITES | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Hoffenheimv | Union Berlin | 10:30 | Empate | |
Bayern Munichv | Colônia | 12:30 | Casa |
Campeonato Italiano
MATCH | HORA | PALPITES | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bolonhav | Salernitana | 13:30 | Casa | |
Udinesev | Juventus | 13:30 | Empate | |
Romav | Fiorentina | 15:45 | Fora | |
Napoliv | Venezia FC | 15:45 | Empate |
Campeonato Português
MATCH | HORA | PALPITES | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tondelav | Portimonense | 11:30 | Casa | |
Maritimov | FC Porto | 14:00 | Empate | |
Guimaraesv | Vizela | 16:30 | Empate |
Brasileiro – S20
MATCH | HORA | PALPITES | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Atlético MG S20v | Bahia S20 | 15:00 | Fora | |
Botafogo S20v | Santos S20 | 15:00 | Empate | |
Ceará S20v | Atlético PR S20 | 15:00 | Casa | |
Sport S20v | Flamengo S20 | 16:00 | Empate |
Copa Do Brasil U17
MATCH | HORA | PALPITES | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vasco de Gama U17v | Flamengo U17 | 21:00 | Casa |